Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Britney Jay Dashboard

Britney Jay
Date added:
20050912
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Britney Jay Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Britney Jay
Aliases:
Jewel, Brittney Jay, Brittney, Britanny
Date of Birth:
April 18, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Martinsburg, West Virginia
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36B-24-30
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clithood; Navel; Left nostril
Tattoos:
Tailbone; Both hips; Left leg; Both feet
Social Media:
  • Britney Jay Twitter
  • Britney Jay Facebook
  • Britney Jay MySpace

Britney Jay is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Martinsburg, West Virginia on April 18, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 8131th place. She currently has 18 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Britney Jay is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Britney Jay biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Glowgasm 2010-12-19
Try this... [hardcore/britney-jay-handjob/57099/]
Glowgasm 2010-12-19
Try this... hardcore/britney-jay-handjob/57099/
fmaster 2010-04-16
If anyone can tell me where to find a scene that I've watched and has disappeared...I will be so greatful...She did a scene where she was a chick working the counter at a hotel...She goes to the guys room to give him a "massage." lol...SOMEONE HELP!!!!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones