Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Brittani Jayde Dashboard

Brittani Jayde
Date added:
20131116
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Brittani Jayde Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Brittani Jayde
Aliases:
Karis Caine
Date of Birth:
September 23, 1988 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Las Vegas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-23-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
navel
Tattoos:
various
Social Media:
  • Brittani Jayde YouTube

Brittani Jayde is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Las Vegas on September 23, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 4345th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Brittani Jayde is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Brittani Jayde biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones