Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Brittany Avalon Dashboard

Brittany Avalon
Date added:
20090317
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Brittany Avalon Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Brittany Avalon
Aliases:
Bratty Brittany
Date of Birth:
March 29, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32AA-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Right side of lip; Navel; Anti navel; Tongue; Right side of nose; 2 in each lobe; Right tragus; Right cartilage
Tattoos:
Dragonfly in process on her back; "Amor" on her right wrist; "Dolor" on her left wrist; 3 clovers colored in on her right ankle to represent her nationality (clover = Irish ; Red, White, & Green = Mexican)

Brittany Avalon is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Chicago on March 29, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 17377th place. She currently has 18 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Brittany Avalon status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Brittany Avalon biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones