Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Brittany O'Connell Dashboard

Brittany O'Connell
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Brittany O'Connell Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Brittany O'Connell
Aliases:
Brittany O'Connall, Brittany O'Connel, Britanny Morgan, Brittany O'Cannel, Brit O'Connell, Brittany O'Conner
Date of Birth:
December 6, 1972 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Panorama City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34D-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
2 in each ear; clit hood
Tattoos:
One on each inner arm written in kanjii one the left it means patience and on the right arm it means wisdom
Social Media:
  • Brittany O'Connell MySpace

Brittany O'Connell is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Panorama City on December 6, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 2079th place. She currently has 99 gallery links and 16 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Brittany O'Connell is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Brittany O'Connell biography

Latest Brittany O'Connell Videos (16)

Added on: 2017-09-29 Brittany O'Connell takes on her Man's large Pecker Views 1735 Duration 2:03 Brittany O'Connell takes on her Man's large Pecker
Added on: 2017-06-29 MILF Brittany O'Connells Face gets glazed with Cum Views 7369 Duration 8:38 MILF Brittany O'Connells Face gets glazed with Cum
Added on: 2017-05-30 Mature Brittany O'Connell fucked by younger Guy   Views 13727 Duration 2:00 Mature Brittany O'Connell fucked by younger Guy
Added on: 2016-05-16 Horny Mom Brittany O'Connell gets her Twat drilled Views 15011 Duration 12:00 Horny Mom Brittany O'Connell gets her Twat drilled
Added on: 2016-03-18 Brittany O'Connell blows and nails a horny Dude Views 30428 Duration 5:16 Brittany O'Connell blows and nails a horny Dude
Added on: 2015-11-20 Brittany O'Connell gets pumped full of hard Dick Views 11313 Duration 5:36 Brittany O'Connell gets pumped full of hard Dick
Added on: 2015-09-15 Redhead Babe Brittany O'Connell receives a Facial Views 12087 Duration 8:04 Redhead Babe Brittany O'Connell receives a Facial
Added on: 2014-05-31 Milf Brittany O'Connell takes a wild Twat pounding Views 27088 Duration 2:00 Milf Brittany O'Connell takes a wild Twat pounding
Added on: 2014-01-12 Brittany O'Connell blows and rides a massive Dick Views 31195 Duration 3:00 Brittany O'Connell blows and rides a massive Dick
Added on: 2013-12-29 Brittany O'Connell spreads her Legs for large Pole Views 22789 Duration 3:00 Brittany O'Connell spreads her Legs for large Pole

Click here to see all 16 free Brittany O'Connell Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 30 comments)

krapuleux 2017-10-16
She is absolutely perfect!
HOOYAAYANKEE7 2015-05-10
Does anyone know why she is not in the AVN HOF?
pooty69 2015-04-07
Wasn't a big fan during her first stint in porn, but she was damn hot when she made her MILF comeback. So much more beautiful and sexy.
okieknight 2014-10-02
Awesome MILF
Raguna88 2013-12-31
Never mind, that one was just a remastered version of an older video.
Raguna88 2013-12-31
This woman is incredible. Beautiful face, awesome red hair, very nice legs and for fake tits, hers look very good. Apparently, her latest scene is from September 2013. Does that mean she had a comeback?
I wonder what's she up to now. All I know is... this redheaded goddess will get a nice, big and hard taste of me one day! Love you Brittany.
She will always remain my favorite redheaded MILF goddess. No joke, she really got hotter the older she got. I love, LOVE my older woman, but younger, young chicks always come first. But Ms. Brittany is hotter than she ever looked. Marry me, my love!
I love you my goddess. You may be a whore, but I want to show you some real lovin'... after we have so crazy fucking, of course.
I'm still getting over her retirement:( I worship this goddess. She's the reason why I have a thing for redheads. Especially older redheads with amazing tits and just overall hot. I hope I can meet her someday and have her bare my children... oh fuck yeah
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones