Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Brittney Alexander Dashboard

Brittney Alexander
Date added:
20040424
Country:
New Zealand
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Brittney Alexander Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Brittney Alexander
Aliases:
Britney Alexander
Date of Birth:
March 9, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Wellington
Country of Origin:
New Zealand
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Brittney Alexander is a Porn Star from New Zealand. She was born in Wellington on March 9, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 8896th place. She currently has 20 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Brittney Alexander is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Brittney Alexander biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Chris8669 2012-03-30
No more racist asshole comments please!
UnderBro 2010-01-24
Brittney Alexander has a sweet face along with a hot-ass body. She's the hottest pornstar from New Zealand.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones