Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Brodi Dashboard

Brodi
Date added:
20050412
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Brodi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Brodi
Aliases:
Brodie Kennedy, Brodi Kennedy
Date of Birth:
August 10, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-26-32
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Navel; right nostril; tongue
Tattoos:
Floral tattoo left and right of bush; a large outlined figure on right arm; 'Porn Star' across fingers; small 5-sided star above right wrist; small heart above left wrist.

Brodi is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 10, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 11126th place. She currently has 16 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Brodi is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Brodi biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

MrBiggz007 2011-04-15
who the hell would wanna watch minion? maybe for laughs but this shit is such a fucking turn off.
MrBiggz007 2011-04-15
if you have to fuck a fat cokehead to make money then you seriously need help. no wonder she quit. that shit is pure disgusting!
MrBiggz007 2011-04-15
this bitch is disgusting.
zimbo 2011-02-25
what a stunner!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones