Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bronze Dashboard

Bronze
Date added:
20040520
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Bronze Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bronze
Aliases:
elrlmhl
Date of Birth:
December 3, 1971 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Bronze is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New York on December 3, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 9498th place. She currently has 14 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bronze is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Bronze biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Deepcover 2013-03-07
Holy shit...this woman is dynamite!
younastybw 2011-03-22
She is so cute.
milesobrian 2010-12-03
I say that Bronze definitely brings home the Gold!Happy birthday sexy lady-you're spectacular!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones