Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Brooke Ashley Dashboard

Brooke Ashley
Date added:
20020225
Country:
South Korea
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Brooke Ashley Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Brooke Ashley
Aliases:
Tea, Fantasia, Anne Marie, China Lake
Date of Birth:
May 5, 1973 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Daegu
Country of Origin:
South Korea
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-24-32
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Brooke Ashley is a Porn Star from South Korea. She was born in Daegu on May 5, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 8689th place. She currently has 19 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Brooke Ashley is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Brooke Ashley biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

milesobrian 2012-05-05
A very happy 39th to the Asian love doll!
milesobrian 2011-05-05
Congratulations on your birthdat Brooke! I will always be in love with you!
Mulholland81 2010-08-19
My God What a Cat!!!
buttboi86 2010-04-08
Brooke Ashely is a true Pornstar hero. I hope she's healthy and happy where ever she is.
milesobrian 2010-02-22
Beautiful woman who I hope is happy and healthy today for some small measure of thanks for all her sexy work in the past!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones