Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Brooke Berry Dashboard

Brooke Berry
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Brooke Berry Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Brooke Berry
Aliases:
Brooke Williams
Date of Birth:
March 7, 1980 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Vancouver
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Brooke Berry is a Centerfold from Canada. She was born in Vancouver on March 7, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 9239th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Brooke Berry is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Brooke Berry biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

IslandRicoSuave 2015-12-03
She my only prefect Playmate Wife love her want her to marry her!!!
rol30 2015-03-08
Happy Birthday Brooke!
ninapettersson 2014-10-28
Those fat tits would feel real good when the nipples rub my clit between my legs! 7 of 10!
gmlcgond 2014-03-06
Brooke HAPPY BIRTHDAY ! To a lovely and beautiful woman
iblees 2011-04-09
too bad she didn't do anything after playboy -- she "could have been" huge! well...
Rane1071 2010-11-26
She is absolutely gorgeous.....long time Fav, just wish she would do more shoots..
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones