Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Brooke Burke Dashboard

Brooke Burke
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Brooke Burke Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Brooke Burke
Aliases:
Brooke Fisher
Date of Birth:
September 8, 1971 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hartford
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-22-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Right foot
Social Media:
  • Brooke Burke Twitter
  • Brooke Burke MySpace

Brooke Burke is a Supermodel from United States. She was born in Hartford on September 8, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 4223th place. She currently has 27 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Brooke Burke is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Brooke Burke biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

Suikchi 2014-11-25
Brooke Burke is the SEXIEST woman alive! She's the model that got me into pornography. I fuckin love it! She's the first model that I fantasized about and submitted my cock to for sexual pleasure. She's my fuckin sexual fantasy!!!
gmlcgond 2014-09-08
Brooke,your variety of work is spectacular, professional and memorable. HAPPY BIRTHDAY! !!
Legman05 2012-02-23
One of the hottest women ever.
Stephen1956 2011-04-03
"Dancing with the Stars", television show, co-host. She's very pretty!
MarkLogan 2011-01-14
Shes aged very well
TuffyTX 2010-05-01
Brooke Burke is one of the most beautiful women on Earth! She has a great web site. Check it out. We need more Brooke!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones