Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Brooke Milano Dashboard

Brooke Milano
Date added:
20031104
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Brooke Milano Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Brooke Milano
Aliases:
Brook Milano
Date of Birth:
March 5, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Odessa
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Bottom lip
Tattoos:
None

Brooke Milano is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Odessa on March 5, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 8221th place. She currently has 42 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Brooke Milano is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Brooke Milano biography

Latest Brooke Milano Videos (3)

Added on: 2014-04-27 Young Brooke Milano gets double teamed by two Guys Views 1457 Duration 3:00 Young Brooke Milano gets double teamed by two Guys
Added on: 2014-03-07 Hot Brooke Milano nailed hard in her sexy Uniform Views 5248 Duration 3:00 Hot Brooke Milano nailed hard in her sexy Uniform
Added on: 2014-01-14 Brooke Milano drilled hard and jizzed by two Dudes Views 16600 Duration 3:00 Brooke Milano drilled hard and jizzed by two Dudes
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

milesobrian 2014-03-05
This sweet cocksucker retired way to early-hope you have a special b-day baby doll!
milesobrian 2011-03-05
Hope you have an incredible birthday Brooke! You are so sexy!
milesobrian 2010-04-19
Every time I see Brooke she gets my attention-some lucky dude must have married her!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones