Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Brooklynn Jade Dashboard

Brooklynn Jade
Date added:
20110301
Country:
Ireland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Brooklynn Jade Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Brooklynn Jade
Aliases:
Brook Lynn, Brooklyn Jade
Date of Birth:
August 10, 1985 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Ireland
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36DD-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nipples; right nostril; left upper lip
Tattoos:
Lower back; left shoulderblade; belly

Brooklynn Jade is a Porn Star from Ireland. She was born on August 10, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 10378th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Brooklynn Jade is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Brooklynn Jade biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

keano36 2011-03-04
YES!!!!!!!!!!!!! She eventually got a profile on freeones!!! This is the sexiest pornstar ever!!!!! I think I love her!!! :) keep the links coming!!!!!!!!!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones