Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bunny Bleu Dashboard

Bunny Bleu
Date added:
20010526
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Bunny Bleu Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bunny Bleu
Aliases:
Kimberly Warner, Bunnie Bleu, Bunny Blue, Bunnie Blue, Kim Morgan, Kim Warner, Kirsti Warrner, Ruby Smart, Kristi Wassner
Date of Birth:
June 1, 1964 (50 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
50F-22-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Bunny Bleu MySpace

Bunny Bleu is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Unknown on June 1, 1964. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 4557th place. She currently has 135 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bunny Bleu status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Bunny Bleu biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

camplo72 2011-05-18
man i love bunny,big tits no tits..i would fuck her twenty was from friday!!wooooo
Old school whore, damn hot little cunt in her day. Whores ROCK!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones