Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bunny Luv Dashboard

Bunny Luv
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Bunny Luv Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bunny Luv
Aliases:
Bonnie Bishop, Elsa Versus, Bonnie Luv, Bunny Lux, Celeste Luv
Date of Birth:
September 12, 1979 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sacramento
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Three Asian characters above right butt cheek; nape of neck

Bunny Luv is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Sacramento on September 12, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 2669th place. She currently has 55 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bunny Luv is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Bunny Luv biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Bunny Luv photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

milesobrian 2011-09-12
A very happy birthday to a very sexy 32 year old wonder-woman!
TuffyTX 2010-07-05
Bunny is one good looking chick! She's gotten much better looking with age. Love the Digital Desire shots!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones