Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Busty Belle Dashboard

Busty Belle
Date added:
20020322
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Busty Belle Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Busty Belle
Aliases:
Tracy Liu, Tracy Praeger, Bussty Bell
Date of Birth:
May 26, 1966 (51 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34DDD-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Busty Belle is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Chicago on May 26, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 6398th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Busty Belle is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Busty Belle biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

krapuleux 2017-10-20
Damn, she has nice ass too!
blowhard 2011-10-29
Those tits are satisfying. I want to cum on them toooooo.
ALgreen99 2011-02-18
A pleasure to be the first comment of this big tittied beauty
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones