Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Busty Dusty Dashboard

Busty Dusty
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Busty Dusty Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Busty Dusty
Aliases:
Rocky Raquel
Date of Birth:
October 20, 1961 (53 years old)
Place of Birth:
Van Nuys
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
90HH-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Right nostril; Tongue; Navel; Labia
Tattoos:
Right buttock; Left ankle

Busty Dusty is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Van Nuys on October 20, 1961. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 2970th place. She currently has 67 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Busty Dusty is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Busty Dusty biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

thisis4me 2014-06-21
I use to jack off to her pictures and than met her,she was on stage and put her tits in my face and I licked them,than went home to jack off again....yummmyyy...
TheGuyver 2012-10-13
One of the greatest big bust models of all time! One of my favs!
jessedavid7075 2012-02-13
damn hot body!!! i think im in love with you busty dusty...i wanna meet you and fuck you hard with my big hard penis..HOLY SHIT!!! BANG BANG BANG
Kingbeef75 2011-05-03
One of the GREATEST big boob models of all time. Just about perfect from head to toe! I miss her and those perfect tits!!!
kcftfan 2010-11-21
She had the hottest body with her fantastic breasts, heart shaped ass, gorgeous legs and beautiful feet!
javiergaston 2010-06-28
nice woman.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones