Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Busy Philipps Dashboard

Busy Philipps
Date added:
20040930
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Busy Philipps Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Busy Philipps
Aliases:
Elizabeth Silverstein
Date of Birth:
June 25, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Oak Park
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35C-26-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Busy Philipps Twitter
  • Busy Philipps MySpace
  • Busy Philipps Instagram

Busy Philipps is a Actress from United States. She was born in Oak Park on June 25, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 19417th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Busy Philipps is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Busy Philipps biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

UnderBro 2010-06-25
She looks hot and sexy!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones