Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Baby Ruthie Biography

Baby Ruthie
Date added:
20100226
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Baby Ruthie 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Baby Ruthie Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: IA - Iowa 
Place of Birth: Des Moines 
Date of Birth: June 15, 1968 (46 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Ruthie Hays 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: ??-??-??
Fake Boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2002 - 2014 (12 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Small of back; small one on chest 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Ruthie is one of the true amateur bareback sluts left on the internet. She actually does fuck total strangers bareback that she hooks up with from Craigs List or any other hook up sites including members of her own website. No fake staging or set up, No pre get to know each other meetings and no condoms. She's the only website slut out there that has her personal cell number posted in the members section of her site for all members to use.  
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4418 Rank yesterday 4659
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Sara Jay 4 Madison Ivy 7 August Ames 10 Riley Reid 13 Hayden Winters
2 Brandi Love 5 Julia Ann 8 Keisha Grey 11 Shae Summers 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 Mia Callista 9 Ava Addams 12 Noelle Easton 15 Sandee Westgate