Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bailey Blue Biography

Bailey Blue
Date added:
20110701
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Bailey Blue 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Bailey Blue Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Riverside 
Date of Birth: August 10, 1989 (24 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Shyla Jameson, Dahlia Sky 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-24-33
Fake Boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2011 - unknown (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Basket with flowers on right bikini line; kissing lips on left bikini line; rose on left shoulder blade; "No rest for the wicked" across upper back; flower and stars on upper left arm 
Piercings: Navel; both nipples; belly button 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
262 Rank yesterday 251
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Mia Malkova 7 Sandee Westgate 10 August Ames 13 Alexis Texas
2 Amber Lynn Bach 5 Keisha Grey 8 Ava Addams 11 Siri 14 Madison Ivy
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Zoey Monroe 12 Janice Griffith 15 Tori Black