Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Barbie Cummings Biography

Barbie Cummings
Date added:
20061003
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Barbie Cummings 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Barbie Cummings Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: MI - Michigan 
Place of Birth: Detroit 
Date of Birth: January 15, 1986 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Barbi Cummings, Cummings Barbie, Cassidy 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-26-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2006 - 2011 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 10 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: Dress Size: 6 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1439 Rank yesterday 2479
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Madison Ivy 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Sandee Westgate 12 Ava Addams 15 Riley Reid