Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bethany Benz Biography

Bethany Benz
Date added:
20100727
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Bethany Benz 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: Ukraine
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Ukraine 
Date of Birth: January 12, 1986 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Caviar 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34DD-26-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2010 - 2016 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 10 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Symbol on lower back; snake wrapped around right ankle 
Piercings: Navel; clit 
Extra text: She was the former contestant on popular VH1 show For The Love Of Ray J.

Her mother is Russian and her father is Nigerian. She was born in the Ukraine and she moved to the U.S. at the age of 12.

2012 AVN Best New Starlet Nominee.

In September the 2010, she was involved in an incident on the set with male performer Prince Yahshua; during a sex scene with her, he sustained a torn urethra and ripped an aligning wall in his pelvis. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
939 Rank yesterday 941
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Dillion Harper
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Ava Addams
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen