Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Blanche Bradburry Biography

Blanche Bradburry
Date added:
20130208
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Blanche Bradburry 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State:  
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: September 15, 1988 (27 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Barbie, Beata, Blanche B, Blanche Bradbury, Gabby, Generosa, Hotblanche 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-25-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2012 - 2016 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Mouse on left stomach; dragon and text between shoulder blades and center upper back 
Piercings: Clit 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
191 Rank yesterday 217
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Keisha Grey 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Dillion Harper