What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Breanne Benson Biography

Breanne Benson
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Breanne Benson 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Breanne Benson Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Albania
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Tirana 
Date of Birth: April 22, 1984 (31 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Breanne Grant, Benedetta Hamzai 
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss January 2011 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 32C-22-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2003 - 2015 (12 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Fairy Sitting On Tree '2009' (Full Back); Star With ShootingStars (Tailbone) 
Piercings: Left nostril; navel; clit; three studs in a row on her right wrist 
Extra text: In 2005, her scene with Isabella Camille in the video Hook Ups 5 was nominated for an AVN Award for Best All-Girl Sex Scene. Years Active: 2003-2004, 2009-present. Prior to her comeback in late 2009, known as a LezOnly performer  
Filmography: All Breanne Benson DVD Titles 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
337 Rank yesterday 289
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Sara Jay 7 Riley Reid 10 Keisha Grey 13 Madison Ivy
2 Brandi Love 5 Karen Fisher 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Alison Tyler
3 Ava Addams 6 Nicole Aniston 9 Mia Malkova 12 August Ames 15 Kayden Kross