Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bree Brooks Biography

Bree Brooks
Date added:
20030328
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Bree Brooks 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: WI - Wisconsin 
Place of Birth: Milwaukee 
Date of Birth: May 4, 1967 (49 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Bre Brooks, Brie Brooks, Bri Brooks 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-25-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2001 - 2007 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: clithood; navel; tongue 
Extra text: Started doing porn around 24 years old 
Filmography: All Bree Brooks DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
10882 Rank yesterday 11496
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper