Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bree Olson Biography

Bree Olson
Date added:
20061110
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Bree Olson 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Bree Olson Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: TX - Texas 
Place of Birth: Houston 
Date of Birth: October 7, 1986 (28 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Bree Olsen 
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss March 2008 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32D-28-34
Fake Boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2006 - 2010 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Miss FreeOnes 2010 Winner.
Winner AVN Awards 2010: Best All-Girl Three-Way Sex Scene
Winner AVN Awards 2009: Best New Web Starlet.
Winner AVN Awards 2008: Best Anal Sex Scene - Video.
Winner AVN Awards 2008: Best Starlet.
2012 AVN Best Porn Star Website Nominee.
Winner 2011 F.A.M.E. Awards: Social Network Sensation

Bree entered the adult industry in October 2006. During her first year she worked for a number of differentcompanies including Adam & Eve, Penthouse, Brazzers, Playboy, Digital Playground, Elegant Angel and Red Light DistrictVideo. She signed an exclusive contract with Adam & Eve after her first year in the industry.

She also stars in the Flo Rida music video 'Zoosk Girl' featuring T Pain. Olson dances and sucks on a lollipop in the video.

According to TMZ.com, the 24-year-old blonde was driving a black Lexus when she was involved in a single car accident. They report she was not hurt and received no medical treatment.

Porn star, Bree Olson busted for DUI! According to TMZ.com, the 24-year-old blonde was driving a black Lexus when she was involved in a single car accident. They report she was not hurt and received no medical treatment. Though Olson claimed she had only two beers, police say her eyes were bloodshot and she reeked of alcohol. When given a breathalyzer test, it is reported she blew a 0.19. 
Filmography: All Bree Olson DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
208 Rank yesterday 213
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Riley Reid 13 Sandee Westgate
2 Keisha Grey 5 Julia Ann 8 Madison Ivy 11 Alexis Texas 14 Romi Rain
3 Ava Addams 6 August Ames 9 Shae Summers 12 Gianna Michaels 15 Phoenix Marie