Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Briana Banks Biography

Briana Banks
Date added:
20010504
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Briana Banks 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Briana Banks Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Germany
Province / State: Bayern 
Place of Birth: Munich 
Date of Birth: May 21, 1979 (38 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Brianna Banks 
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss June 2001 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 35DD-27-30
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 1999 - 2013, 2015 - 2017 (16 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Flowers and a Yin Yang symbol on lower back; flowers abovepubes; star on each wrist 
Piercings: Tongue; navel 
Extra text: 2017 XRCO Award: Best Cumback. 
Filmography: All Briana Banks DVD Titles 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
13 Rank yesterday 15
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Dillion Harper