Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Britney Amber Biography

Britney Amber
Date added:
20080518
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Britney Amber 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Britney Amber Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Banning 
Date of Birth: November 10, 1986 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Brittany Angel, Brittney Amber, Brittany Amber 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Red 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36D-24-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2008 - 2016 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Lower abdomen: Vive una volta solo 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: Breasts augmented from B to D in Apr'2008
 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
224 Rank yesterday 216
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Madison Ivy 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Sandee Westgate 12 Ava Addams 15 Riley Reid