What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Britney Blue Biography

Britney Blue
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Britney Blue 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: May 2, 1994 (22 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Lacy Channing, Lacie Channing, Lacey Channing 
Eye Color: Grey 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 33B-26-33
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2013 - 2013, 2015 - unknown
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Two stars above bottom; heart on the side of her left boob; "Love & Let Love" on her collar.  
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1043 Rank yesterday 1741
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann