What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Brook Little Biography

Brook Little
Date added:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Brook Little 
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Brook Little Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England 
Place of Birth: Surrey 
Date of Birth: May 16, 1989 (27 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Brook G., Brookie, Brooke Little, Brookie Little, Brookieg89 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 30F-26-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End unknown - 2016
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
871 Rank yesterday 846
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Alex Grey 7 Nina Elle 10 Niki Lee Young 13 Viola Oh
2 Brett Rossi 5 Summer Brielle 8 Anya Olsen 11 Angel Wicky 14 Piper Perri
3 Eva Lovia 6 Lucie Wilde 9 Malena Morgan 12 Leah Gotti 15 Emily Bloom