Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Brooke Adams Biography

Brooke Adams
Date added:
20070616
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Brooke Adams 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: San Diego 
Date of Birth: July 9, 1986 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Brooke Lee Adams, Zeba FTV, Anastasia 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-26-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2009 - 2011 (2 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Black heart on left lower abdomen 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: She is half British and half Iranian.
 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
734 Rank yesterday 765
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper