Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cailey Taylor Dashboard

Cailey Taylor
Date added:
20030914
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cailey Taylor Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cailey Taylor
Aliases:
Kelly Taylor, Calie Taylor, Jamie Lynn, Caily Taylor
Date of Birth:
December 24, 1981 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Newport Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32DD-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Small five-pointed star inside right ankle

Cailey Taylor is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Newport Beach on December 24, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 2245th place. She currently has 315 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cailey Taylor is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Cailey Taylor biography

Latest Cailey Taylor Videos (6)

Added on: 2014-03-10 Busty Cailey Taylor enjoys a rough fucking outside Views 646 Duration 3:00 Busty Cailey Taylor enjoys a rough fucking outside
Added on: 2014-01-10 Cailey Taylor gets her Pussy drilled by a bald Guy Views 11181 Duration 5:30 Cailey Taylor gets her Pussy drilled by a bald Guy
Added on: 2013-12-29 Cailey Taylor enjoys two large Boners in hot 3some Views 11179 Duration 3:00 Cailey Taylor enjoys two large Boners in hot 3some
Added on: 2013-07-27 Cailey Taylor does some fucking and gets Cum all over her Tits Views 16221 Duration 5:00 Cailey Taylor does some fucking and gets Cum all over her Tits
Added on: 2012-05-23 Hot Cailey Taylor getting boned while standing up Views 24614 Duration 2:00 Hot Cailey Taylor getting boned while standing up
Added on: 2010-04-13 Blonde Babe Cailey Taylor at the Pool fucked by 2 stiff Cocks Views 176629 Duration 15:06 Blonde Babe Cailey Taylor at the Pool fucked by 2 stiff Cocks
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Cailey Taylor photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

selfmadetool 2012-05-29
Ms. Taylor has been one of my favorites for many years. She's exceptional.
besharam 2011-12-07
actually,this horny cockslut took many black rods in her both her horny out gangland #41 (black cock dp), blacks on blondes, chasing the big ones and interracial nation 2 (her painful slutty facial expressions make it her best scene) slut!
besharam 2011-12-07
this SHAMELESS SLUT had the most sexiest and smoothest legs in the business. This nasty whore's ass is sooo spectacularly round and globular but lets not forget her smelly hubba bubba pussy that makes her a true horny fuckslut!
TicklebellyXXX 2011-06-20
She was a hottie, too bad she never got a pussy stretching or anal gape from some big black cocks.
erotic and dark 2011-03-09
Awesome !
milesobrian 2010-12-24
Happy birthday to a very sexy woman!Hope your Xmas is wonderful for you too!
AdamsApple1963 2010-12-24
Happy Birthday, Cailey and Merry Christmas! May all your wishes cum true!
diamondstud 2010-09-08
I just became aware of Cailey and WOW is she smoking hot!She's beautiful,nasty as hell and those sexy fucking legs..'s see a lot more of you!
ought6 2010-06-09
Wow!!! Cailey is my new favorite!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones