Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cali Caramel Dashboard

Cali Caramel
Date added:
20071108
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cali Caramel Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cali Caramel
Aliases:
Cali Summers, Kelly Caramel
Date of Birth:
June 21, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Cali Caramel is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on June 21, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 7691th place. She currently has 47 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cali Caramel status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Cali Caramel biography

Latest Cali Caramel Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-02-14 Cali Caramel deepthroats her Friend before fucking Views 4387 Duration 5:31 Cali Caramel deepthroats her Friend before fucking
Added on: 2013-10-21 Cali Caramel enjoys white Dick through Gloryhole Views 8547 Duration 2:22 Cali Caramel enjoys white Dick through Gloryhole
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2014-02-24
You can ride my cock anytime cutie)
milesobrian 2012-06-21
Happy birthday Cali-you're a cutie!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones