Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cali Logan Dashboard

Cali Logan
Date added:
20060510
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cali Logan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cali Logan
Aliases:
Cassandra Stanton, Cleodora, Johanna Dillon
Date of Birth:
April 12, 1983 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
California
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Left leg
Social Media:
  • Cali Logan Twitter
  • Cali Logan MySpace
  • Cali Logan Instagram

Cali Logan is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in California on April 12, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 1609th place. She currently has 138 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cali Logan is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Cali Logan biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 18 comments)

shevek 2016-05-29
Cali Logan 4eva! Impressive girl :)
ninapettersson 2014-12-18
She makes me sooo wet! I love her big titties! I love har strutting ass! Put the nipples on my clit and I will squirt! 7 of 10!
willamalex 2014-09-30
Aaahhh lovely lady with awesome figure
gazzo45 2013-05-12
Beautiful woman with a lovely, natural body.
milesobrian 2013-05-09
I'd venture to say that Cali has a number of admirers! Count me as one!
SunfireXD 2013-03-27
Woah, I definitely like her.
TITE 2012-12-19
SHE HOT AND CAN NO DOUBT GET HIT!!
Dr. Gonzo 2012-07-22
Still hasn't done hardcore, huh? That pussy is just begging to be fucked and creamed in.
stangman1967 2012-04-12
HAPPY BIRTHDAY CALI.
mykranili 2011-11-01
Start getting butt rammed, jizzed on and humiliated in front of a camera, already. Beautiful girl regardless, a perfect 10...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones