Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cali Marie Dashboard

Cali Marie
Date added:
20050319
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cali Marie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cali Marie
Aliases:
Molly May, Milton Twin, Marie Twin
Date of Birth:
May 30, 1985 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cleveland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-22-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Left eyebrow; Tongue; Navel
Tattoos:
Star on left wrist; Playboy bunny and initials on right shoulder blade
Social Media:
  • Cali Marie MySpace

Cali Marie is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Cleveland on May 30, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 2501th place. She currently has 35 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cali Marie is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Cali Marie biography

Latest Cali Marie Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-04-01 Cali Marie and her Teen Friend having a Threeway Views 553 Duration 3:00 Cali Marie and her Teen Friend having a Threeway
Added on: 2013-01-12 Cali Marie looks so fucking good sucking Dick with her Sister Views 7960 Duration 3:26 Cali Marie looks so fucking good sucking Dick with her Sister
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Deepcover 2012-02-23
Two cums up!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones