Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Calisyn Heart Dashboard

Calisyn Heart
Date added:
20080423
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Calisyn Heart Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Calisyn Heart
Aliases:
Calisynn Heart, Colisyn Heart
Date of Birth:
December 3, 1986 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36DD-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; right nostril
Tattoos:
None

Calisyn Heart is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 3, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 9298th place. She currently has 31 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Calisyn Heart is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Calisyn Heart biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

BK718 2011-08-25
WTF Happened to her? Does anybody know? She is so Fn sexy & cute!!
TITE 2011-04-27
SHE'S NICE!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones