Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Camelia Davis Dashboard

Camelia Davis
Date added:
20090626
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Camelia Davis Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Camelia Davis
Aliases:
Kalandra, Dinara, Delilah
Date of Birth:
January 2, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Milwaukee
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38F-28-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Camelia Davis is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Milwaukee on January 2, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 3299th place. She currently has 52 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Camelia Davis is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Camelia Davis biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

BladeStevens 2013-01-18
Amazingly beautiful! She is my dream girl.
BK718 2011-11-24
She's cute! Camelia Davis is beautiful and her boobs are great!!
camplo72 2011-02-23
i wanna see her feet with red toes,everything else is perfect...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones