Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cameron Adams Dashboard

Cameron Adams
Date added:
20091229
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cameron Adams Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cameron Adams
Aliases:
Cameron Bay
Date of Birth:
October 22, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)

Cameron Adams is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 22, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 9909th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cameron Adams is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Cameron Adams biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

mark284 2014-02-21
Just saw Youtube video claiming she has HIV. Too bad
shhh360 2013-08-05
very sexy she also goes by cameron bay too
selected 2012-10-30
Cute hottie ... !!!! Hope she'll be around for quite some time ... !
TITE 2012-08-14
LOVE THAT INK WORK......I NEED TO SEE MORE!
DaveTec 2011-03-01
Man She Has The Hottest Boobs, Such A Hot Piece Of Flesh Mwah Baby
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones