Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cameron Cruise Dashboard

Cameron Cruise
Date added:
20030806
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cameron Cruise Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cameron Cruise
Aliases:
Szilvia Loressi, Vicki Broone, Vicky Broone, Mono Lisa, Cameron Cruise, Cameron Cruz
Date of Birth:
August 26, 1975 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Jaszbereny
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Cameron Cruise MySpace

Cameron Cruise is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Jaszbereny on August 26, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 1584th place. She currently has 153 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cameron Cruise is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Cameron Cruise biography

Latest Cameron Cruise Videos (7)

Added on: 2014-02-25 Sexy Cameron Cruise enjoys a wild Fisting Scene Views 3200 Duration 5:02 Sexy Cameron Cruise enjoys a wild Fisting Scene
Added on: 2013-11-08 Cameron Cruise loves getting her Pussy wide spread Views 7019 Duration 5:10 Cameron Cruise loves getting her Pussy wide spread
Added on: 2013-08-06 Cameron Cruise opens her Legs and fucking masturbates Views 7536 Duration 2:24 Cameron Cruise opens her Legs and fucking masturbates
Added on: 2013-07-13 Cameron Cruise and a Friend get it on in the fucking Office Views 14350 Duration 6:07 Cameron Cruise and a Friend get it on in the fucking Office
Added on: 2013-01-14 Cameron Cruise and a Friend tag team sucking and fucking Dick Views 11142 Duration 5:00 Cameron Cruise and a Friend tag team sucking and fucking Dick
Added on: 2012-12-25 Hot Cameron Cruise fucked on her Desk at the Office by her Boss Views 72520 Duration 42:13 Hot Cameron Cruise fucked on her Desk at the Office by her Boss
Added on: 2012-01-31 Horny Cameron Cruise slips two Fingers inside her Cunt Views 21392 Duration 2:24 Horny Cameron Cruise slips two Fingers inside her Cunt
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Cameron Cruise photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 13 comments)

Rogisco 2013-12-24
Always classy. Love this woman!
Rey C. 2012-10-17
Great looking woman with a classical, European style of beauty. She can get nasty without seeming nasty, if you know what I mean. Unlike so many girls who have littered their bodies with tattoos and piercings, Carmen/Cameron has a clean look that I like.
MustBeGood 2012-07-24
Love Cameron in MILFantics from 21st Sextury. Nice body and great head in that scene.
tony1967 2012-05-26
i guess no one likes her but me she peaked late and went by the wayside for whatever reason maybe with her beauty she got married technically not pretty but incredibly sexy which would actually make her more appealing than most girls in the end love her!
tony1967 2012-02-02
Cameron gives me very painful erections her beauty is endless her image excites me i think of her and i still get erections and they hurt because my penis swells up when i cum its a huge quanity i love her style smile legs definitely the prettiest i saw
tony1967 2012-02-01
What a hot + sexy woman, her mouth is georgeous great for kissing +sucking cocks w/ i never saw her eat pussy yet, her legs are my description of perfect legs, nice and firm, long don't know her height oh her ass is fine if she were american she'd be #1
EvW29 2010-12-30
her lesbian scenes in Unfaithful are nothing short of fantastic, she has a beautiful body even though she is a little older.
Sexyb1tch 2010-12-19
Gawd this woman is so HOTTTT. Best lesbian porn star in the industry withought a doubt. Amazing kisser, eats pussy like a godess and knows how to seduce like no other
susanparker76 2010-11-17
She is HOT
satiricon 2010-06-24
I would drink from the fountain of her pussy beautiful crystal clear water that flows from his excitement. Cameron, ripe fruits taste better. I masturbate with your beautiful anatomy in each image gives me you baby.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones