Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Camilla Krabbe Dashboard

Camilla Krabbe
Date added:
20090606
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Camilla Krabbe Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Camilla Krabbe
Aliases:
Susanna Noriega, Kamilla, Sweet Blonde, Kamila, Camilla, Julia, Sweet Blond
Date of Birth:
May 2, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-21-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Camilla Krabbe is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on May 2, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 5118th place. She currently has 13 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Camilla Krabbe is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Camilla Krabbe biography

Latest Camilla Krabbe Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-06-02 Anally fucked Camilla Krabbe takes it in her hot Ass Views 36153 Duration 11:29 Anally fucked Camilla Krabbe takes it in her hot Ass
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones