Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Campbell Twins Dashboard

Campbell Twins
Date added:
20081201
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Campbell Twins Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Campbell Twins
Aliases:
Jennifer Campbell, Natalie Campbell
Date of Birth:
August 8, 1986 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Greeley
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34B-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
A butterfly at her inner right hip
Social Media:
  • Campbell Twins Facebook
  • Campbell Twins MySpace

Campbell Twins is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Greeley on August 8, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 8511th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Campbell Twins is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Campbell Twins biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

luki198 2014-08-08
Happy birthday ladies!!
luki198 2014-08-08
Yeah, damn Miles, get a life!
Dick Whacker 2011-09-27
damn 'miles'..get a life.
milesobrian 2010-08-08
Happy birthday ladies!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones