Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Candida Royalle Dashboard

Candida Royalle
Date added:
20040806
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Candida Royalle Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Candida Royalle
Aliases:
Candace Chambers, Candice Ball, Candice Chambers, Mary Pearson
Date of Birth:
October 15, 1950 (63 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Candida Royalle Twitter
  • Candida Royalle Facebook

Candida Royalle is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New York City on October 15, 1950. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 7228th place. She currently has 81 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Candida Royalle is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Candida Royalle biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Stephen1956 2014-04-12
I enjoyed watching Candida perform in the classic title "Hot & Saucy Pizza Girls", by the studio VCX. It's cool because the ladies were born in the 50's, like me. :) Candida and Desiree are the pioneers of porn, blazing a trail for many others to follow.
MarkLogan 2011-01-17
so lowly ranked and no comments, argh. Candida is awesome.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones