Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Candy Barr Dashboard

Candy Barr
Date added:
20081109
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Candy Barr Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Candy Barr
Aliases:
Carol Barr
Date of Birth:
July 6, 1935 (70 years old)
Place of Birth:
Edna
Country of Origin:
United States
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
41D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Candy Barr is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Edna on July 6, 1935. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 16321th place. She currently has 5 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Candy Barr passed away December 30, 2005, aged 70 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Candy Barr biography

Latest Candy Barr Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-04-01 Candy Barr takes off her top to reveal some big Breasts Views 8731 Duration 2:37 Candy Barr takes off her top to reveal some big Breasts
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones