Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Candy Cotton Dashboard

Candy Cotton
Date added:
20011220
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Candy Cotton Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Candy Cotton
Aliases:
Ce Ce Monroe, Candi Cotton, Cece Monroe
Date of Birth:
September 11, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Seattle
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-23-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Left monroe; navel; tongue
Tattoos:
None

Candy Cotton is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Seattle on September 11, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 4196th place. She currently has 46 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Candy Cotton is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Candy Cotton biography

Latest Candy Cotton Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-10-23 Candy Cotton gets filled up by black Guy Views 9746 Duration 6:54 Candy Cotton gets filled up by black Guy
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

spassotigre 2011-10-11
Candy's scene in gangland 14 is epic! Like a great song, i could watch this scene over and over again. She has a killer pussy and a beautiful body. Her tits grew on me too. She can satisfy 4 cocks at once and I loved her style of taking cum on face.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones