Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Candy Lee Dashboard

Candy Lee
Date added:
20020129
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Candy Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Candy Lee
Aliases:
Candylee
Date of Birth:
September 21, 1975 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Huntsville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clit
Tattoos:
None

Candy Lee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Huntsville on September 21, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 8054th place. She currently has 21 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Candy Lee status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Candy Lee biography

Latest Candy Lee Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-04-08 Spooning Candy Lee getting nailed laying on her Side Views 6591 Duration 5:30 Spooning Candy Lee getting nailed laying on her Side
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

antoinewilson22 2011-08-10
She was hot and so underrated! Candy come back!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones