Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Candy Samples Dashboard

Candy Samples
Date added:
20020320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Candy Samples Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Candy Samples
Aliases:
Mary Wendover, Mary Gavin, Mary Garvin, Lydia Chase, Vivian Andresen
Date of Birth:
April 12, 1940 (74 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kansas City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
48F-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Candy Samples is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Kansas City on April 12, 1940. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 1716th place. She currently has 97 gallery links and 9 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Candy Samples is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Candy Samples biography

Latest Candy Samples Videos (9)

Added on: 2013-08-27 Candy Samples cannot keep her hands off her Boobs Views 17567 Duration 5:32 Candy Samples cannot keep her hands off her Boobs
Added on: 2013-08-20 Candy Samples serves up her big fucking Tits Views 19455 Duration 5:05 Candy Samples serves up her big fucking Tits
Added on: 2013-07-24 Candy Samples gets tangled up with some Prick on the Couch Views 21239 Duration 4:41 Candy Samples gets tangled up with some Prick on the Couch
Added on: 2013-07-11 Candy Samples eagerly sucks and fucks some hard Dick Views 27643 Duration 4:36 Candy Samples eagerly sucks and fucks some hard Dick
Added on: 2013-06-22 Candy Samples gets fucking playful with her busty Friend Views 17314 Duration 4:35 Candy Samples gets fucking playful with her busty Friend
Added on: 2013-06-13 Candy Samples and a Friend do some serious naked wrestling Views 10058 Duration 4:33 Candy Samples and a Friend do some serious naked wrestling
Added on: 2013-05-26 Candy Samples samples a few tastes of her hairy Pussy Views 25227 Duration 4:31 Candy Samples samples a few tastes of her hairy Pussy
Added on: 2013-05-01 Candy Samples kicks back and lets her big Tits out for show Views 26371 Duration 3:17 Candy Samples kicks back and lets her big Tits out for show
Added on: 2013-03-31 Candy Samples and her big Tits get fucked hard on the Couch Views 46932 Duration 2:42 Candy Samples and her big Tits get fucked hard on the Couch
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

Herrolf 2012-08-31
The gold standard of porn actresses. The top of the all time greats.
BazBear1965 2012-05-12
I think she's probably the first porn star I fell madly in lust with. 30 years later and her pics and vids are still some of my favorites to ummm...watch ;-)
Bob77 2012-04-17
She was the first GILF.
Diggers 2011-08-26
This woman had some fantastic tits. Her rack still holds up to this day and age and she puts much younger porn stars to shame.
thisis4me 2011-05-04
used to have pictures of her in a leather corset and a whip as a kid,and would think about the pictures of her big boobs all day, and go home and jack off,so much fun...yummy....
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones