Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Candy Strong Dashboard

Candy Strong
Date added:
20070114
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Candy Strong Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Candy Strong
Aliases:
Candy N, Eliza N, Eliza Nagy, Candy Cummer
Date of Birth:
February 18, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38D-25-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue, left nostril, right of upper lip, navel
Tattoos:
Top of left breast, little heart on pubes, tribal on tailbone

Candy Strong is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on February 18, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 2880th place. She currently has 98 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Candy Strong is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Candy Strong biography

Latest Candy Strong Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-02-15 Candy Strong shows off a fine pair of Feet and big, fake Tits Views 10987 Duration 5:00 Candy Strong shows off a fine pair of Feet and big, fake Tits
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

TITE 2012-09-09
SHE TAKES COCK, AND SHE TAKES IT DEEP!
apassiluti 2012-02-17
..my kinda girrrrrl :)
modelagent_4u 2011-03-20
I love Eliza N aka Candy Strong! Her beyond gorgeous beauty is absolutely mesmerizing.
chasers2009 2010-12-29
She is the best..would love to see more photo shoots with clothes on
dakor 2010-07-28
there should be more out of her, i love her tits!
ASHLEY23 2010-07-20
Candy is so beautiful and sexy! I love her tits!!! She makes my pussy wet!
satiricon 2010-05-19
This means stronger sex mature female and a sea of cum. It has a seductive mouth. We must teach it to drink hot cum black men with hard cocks, thick and long.
satiricon 2010-05-19
Truly ripe fruits are sweet. This beautiful lady is fiery and very fierce. Who were her dildo. AAAAhhhhhhhhh.
satiricon 2010-05-19
Where was I? ¡Oh, my God! This is extremely beautiful Hungarian. When I looked at your photos gave me power in the cock. Top bull that the girl is on fire. Thanks Freeones.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones