Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Careena Collins Dashboard

Careena Collins
Date added:
20010320
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Careena Collins Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Careena Collins
Aliases:
Careena Careena, Careena Colins, Coreena Collins
Date of Birth:
November 7, 1967 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown
Country of Origin:
Unknown (add)
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Careena Collins is a Porn Star. She was born in Unknown on November 7, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 11355th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Careena Collins status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Careena Collins biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

milesobrian 2012-11-07
She really was one nasty piece of ass! Today she's 44 and I'd guess still a great fuck! Happy b-day!
Ziggy843 2012-02-02
Without doubt the most AWESOME, AMAZING, UNBELIEVEABLE female ever in the history of the universe!! This right here is PERFECTION in every way!! And an AWESOME personality to boot!!
Ziggy843 2012-02-02
Without doubt the most AWESOME, AMAZING, UNBELIEVEABLE female ever in the history of the universe!! This right here is PERFECTION in every way!! And an AWESOME personality to boot!!
Filthy little cunt from long ago, careena was a super sweet whore!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones