Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Carlotta Champagne Dashboard

Carlotta Champagne
Date added:
20080531
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Carlotta Champagne Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Carlotta Champagne
Aliases:
Carly Champagne
Date of Birth:
June 4, 1983 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Miami
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Carlotta Champagne Twitter
  • Carlotta Champagne MySpace
  • Carlotta Champagne Instagram

Carlotta Champagne is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Miami on June 4, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 169th place. She currently has 145 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Carlotta Champagne is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Carlotta Champagne biography

Latest Carlotta Champagne Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-04-20 Babe Carlotta Champagne wants a new Pair of Tits Views 16557 Duration 2:25 Babe Carlotta Champagne wants a new Pair of Tits
Added on: 2014-04-14 Busty Babe Carlotta Champagne teaches how to twerk Views 10120 Duration 2:10 Busty Babe Carlotta Champagne teaches how to twerk
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 29 comments)

Wood Dragon 2016-04-04
Seriously? Pixilated nipples to try to get you to join her site? The 90s called, they want their ad tactics back.
anubas69 2016-01-16
Hot beautiful babe
d_artagnan1977 2016-01-06
Amazing woman!
teueur 2015-09-29
Super Sexy, everyday!!!!
rugo 2015-08-25
Sexy and hot babe
booyaka23 2015-05-02
It's time to let some cocks workout on your hot body
novabuy_37 2015-03-12
she is a darling..
Wood Dragon 2015-02-01
Oh crap. Not blonde. it's just awful.
monkeyspanky45 2015-01-15
a really beautiful woman
The Hoe Hunter 2014-08-08
no implants! no tats! no hardcore! more spreading, plz!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones