Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Carmel Candy Dashboard

Carmel Candy
Date added:
20111130
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Carmel Candy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Carmel Candy
Aliases:
Caramel Candy
Date of Birth:
February 20, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Manchester
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DD-30-45
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Carmel Candy Twitter
  • Carmel Candy MySpace

Carmel Candy is a Supermodel from United Kingdom. She was born in Manchester on February 20, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 19033th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Carmel Candy is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Carmel Candy biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones