Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Carmen Blue Dashboard

Carmen Blue
Date added:
20081127
Country:
Slovakia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Carmen Blue Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Carmen Blue
Aliases:
Carmen Black, Carmen Klitt
Date of Birth:
September 19, 1985 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sala
Country of Origin:
Slovakia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Ankle, back (tribal)
Social Media:
  • Carmen Blue Facebook

Carmen Blue is a Porn Star from Slovakia. She was born in Sala on September 19, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 3536th place. She currently has 73 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Carmen Blue is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Carmen Blue biography

Latest Carmen Blue Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-02-27 Carmen Blue takes a fucking break from work in the Office Views 17569 Duration 5:00 Carmen Blue takes a fucking break from work in the Office
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Carmen Blue photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

gazzo45 2012-06-10
Young lady, I can't believe how gorgeous you are. Perfect little body - and I love your sexy feet!
She looks so hot with glasses...
milesobrian 2010-09-19
Happy birthday to the cutie-pie Carmen!
milesobrian 2010-08-11
The sexy secretary with glasses-it never gets old-thanks sweetie!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones